Last revised: September 27, 2006

A List of the Species of Cerambycidae in the FSCA

(Subfamily Cerambycinae)

SUBFAMILY TRIBE GENUS SPECIES AUTHOR
Cerambycinae Achrysonini Achryson immaculipenne Gounelle
Cerambycinae Achrysonini Achryson lineolatum Erichson
Cerambycinae Achrysonini Achryson lutarium Burmeister
Cerambycinae Achrysonini Achryson maculatum Burmeister
Cerambycinae Achrysonini Achryson quadrimaculatum (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Achrysonini Achryson surinamum (L.)
Cerambycinae Achrysonini Achryson undulatum Burmeister
Cerambycinae Achrysonini Achryson unicolor Bruch
Cerambycinae Achrysonini Geropa concolor (Linnaeus)
Cerambycinae Achrysonini Nortia carinicollis Schwarzer
Cerambycinae Achrysonini Ochrus grammoderus Lacordaire
Cerambycinae Agallissini Agallissus lepturoides (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Agallissini Agallissus melanoides Dalman
Cerambycinae Agallissini Osmopleura chamaeropis (Horn)
Cerambycinae Agallissini Zagymnus clerinus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Agallissini Zagymnus variatus Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Anaglyptini Anaglyptus mysticus Linnaeus
Cerambycinae Anaglyptini Aphysotes tubericollis Bates
Cerambycinae Anaglyptini Cyrtophorus verrucosus (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Anaglyptini Diphyrama singularis Bates
Cerambycinae Anaglyptini Epropetes sp.  
Cerambycinae Anaglyptini Microclytus compressicollis (Laporte & Gory)
Cerambycinae Anaglyptini Pempteurys sericans Bates
Cerambycinae Anaglyptini Tilloclytus balteatus (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Anaglyptini Tilloclytus clavipes Bates
Cerambycinae Anaglyptini Tilloclytus conradti Bates
Cerambycinae Anaglyptini Tilloclytus geminatus (Haldeman)
Cerambycinae Anaglyptini Tilloclytus sp.  
Cerambycinae Basipterini Basiptera castaneipennis Thomson
Cerambycinae Bimiini Sibylla coemeterii (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Bothriospilini Chlorida cincta Guerin-Meneville
Cerambycinae Bothriospilini Chlorida costata Audinet-Serville
Cerambycinae Bothriospilini Chlorida festiva (Linnaeus)
Cerambycinae Bothriospilini Chlorida japonicum Harold
Cerambycinae Bothriospilini Chlorida sp.  
Cerambycinae Bothriospilini Chrotoma dunniana Casey
Cerambycinae Bothriospilini Coccoderus amazonicus Bates
Cerambycinae Bothriospilini Coccoderus longespinicornis Fuchs
Cerambycinae Bothriospilini Coccoderus novempunctatus (Germar)
Cerambycinae Bothriospilini Coccoderus sp.  
Cerambycinae Bothriospilini Knulliana cincta cincta (Drury)
Cerambycinae Bothriospilini Knulliana cincta sonorensis Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Bothriospilini Knulliana cincta spinifera (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Anubis sp.  
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Aphrodisium yungaii  
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Aromia cyanicornis Guerin-Meneville
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Aromia m. ambrosiaca Stev.
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Aromia moschata Linnaeus
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Callichroma auricomum (Linnaeus)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Callichroma batesi Gahan
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Callichroma elegans Olivier
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Callichroma onorei Giesbert
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Callichroma phyllopa Buquet
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Callichroma plicatus LeConte
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Callichroma sericeum (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Callichroma spp.  
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Callichroma trilineatus Bates
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Callichroma velutinum (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Callichroma viridipes Bates
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Chelidonium circumsplendens Hudepohl
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Chloridolum accensum kazuoi Hayashi
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Chloridolum dorycum (Boisduval)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Chloridolum japonicum Harold
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Cnemidochroma buckleyi (Bates)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Diotecnon iris iris (Taschenberg)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Linsleychroma monnei Giesbert
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Mecosaspis peregrine Kolbe
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Mionochroma aureotinctum (Bates)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Mionochroma elegans (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Mionochroma equestre aterrimum (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Mionochroma novella (Bates)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Mionochroma subaurosum (Zaj.)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Mionochroma vittata (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Mionochroma wilkei (Schmidt)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Monnechroma tibialis (Giesbert)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Pachyteria dimidiata Westwood
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Phyllocnema mirificae Pascoe
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Plinthocoelium chilensis Blanchard in Gay
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Plinthocoelium cobaltinum (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Plinthocoelium domingoensis (Fisher)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Plinthocoelium suaveolens plicatum (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Plinthocoelium suaveolens suaveolens (Linnaeus)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Rhopalomeces delagoanus Schmidt
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Schwarzerion cyanomelas (White)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Schwarzerion holochlorum holochlorum (Bates)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Schwarzerion holochlorum melancholicum (Bates)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Schwarzerion sp.  
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Xystochroma bouvieri (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Xystochroma chloropa (Bates)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Xystochroma clypeatum (Schwarzer)
Cerambycinae Callichromatini Xystochroma sp.  
Cerambycinae Callidiini Callidiellum cupressi (Van Dyke)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Callidiellum sp.  
Cerambycinae Callidiini Callidium antennatum antennatum Newman
Cerambycinae Callidiini Callidium antennatum hesperum Casey
Cerambycinae Callidiini Callidium californicum Casey
Cerambycinae Callidiini Callidium cicatricosum Mannerheim
Cerambycinae Callidiini Callidium frigidum Casey
Cerambycinae Callidiini Callidium juniperi Fisher
Cerambycinae Callidiini Callidium powelli Linsley & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Callidiini Callidium pseudotsugae Fisher
Cerambycinae Callidiini Callidium rufipenne Motschulsky
Cerambycinae Callidiini Callidium schotti Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Callidiini Callidium sempervirens Linsley
Cerambycinae Callidiini Callidium sequoiarium Fisher
Cerambycinae Callidiini Callidium texanus Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Callidiini Callidium vandykei Linsley
Cerambycinae Callidiini Callidium violaceum (Linnaeus)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Calydon submetallicum (Blanchard)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Hylotrupes bajulus (Linnaeus)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Palaeocallidium rufipenne Motschulsky
Cerambycinae Callidiini Palaeocallidium villosulum arisanus (Kano)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes aeneus LeConte
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes alni (Linnaeus)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes amoenus (Say)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes ater LeConte
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes blandus blandus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes decussatus decussatus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes dimidiatus (Kirby in Richardson)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes fasciatus (Villers)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes hirtellus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes hirtellus densipennis Casey
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes hirtellus hirtellus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes hirtellus ssp.  
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes infuscatus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes juglandis Leng
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes lecontei Linsley
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes lengi Joutel
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes maculicollis LeConte
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes mohavensis Linsley & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes nigerrimus Van Dyke
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes nitidius LeConte
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes shareeae Cope
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes sp.  
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes testaceus (Linnaeus)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes tysoni Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes varius (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes vilitatis Linsley
Cerambycinae Callidiini Phymatodes vulneratus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Physocnemum brevilineum (Say)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Physocneum andreae (Haldeman)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Poecilium alni (L.)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Pronocera collaris (Kirby in Richardson)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Pronocera collaris collaris (Kirby in Richardson)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Pronocera collaris lecontei Chemsak
Cerambycinae Callidiini Pyrrhidium cardinalis Pascoe
Cerambycinae Callidiini Pyrrhidium sanguineum Linnaeus
Cerambycinae Callidiini Ropalopus femoratus Linnaeus
Cerambycinae Callidiini Ropalopus sanguinicollis (Horn)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Ropalopus spinicornis Ab.
Cerambycinae Callidiini Semanotus amethystinus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Semanotus australis Giesbert
Cerambycinae Callidiini Semanotus juniperi (Fisher)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Semanotus ligneus amplus (Casey)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Semanotus ligneus ligneus (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Callidiini Semanotus ligneus sequoiae Van Dyke
Cerambycinae Callidiini Semanotus litigiosus (Casey)
Cerambycinae Callidiopini Ceresium albomaculatus Pic
Cerambycinae Callidiopini Ceresium guttaticolle Fairmaire
Cerambycinae Callidiopini Ceresium leucosticticum White
Cerambycinae Callidiopini Ceresium longicornis Pic
Cerambycinae Callidiopini Coscinedes gracilis Bates
Cerambycinae Callidiopini Coscinedes sp.  
Cerambycinae Callidiopini Falsoibidion fasciatus Pic
Cerambycinae Callidiopini Merostenus attenuatus (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Callidiopini Merostenus sp.  
Cerambycinae Cartallini Cartallum ebulinum (L.)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Aeolesthes chrysothrix Bates
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Amphelictus bicolor Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Amphelictus brevidens Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Amphelictus castaneus Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Amphelictus fuscipennis Eya & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Amphelictus panamensis Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Amphelictus sp.  
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Atiaia consobrinus (Gahan)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Bolbotritus prionoides (Aurivillius)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Bothrocerambyx nevermanni Schwarzer
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Brasilianus sp.  
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Butherium erythropus (Lucas)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Cerambyx scopoli Fussel
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Coleoxestia atrata (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Coleoxestia corvina (Germar)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Coleoxestia denticornis (Gahan)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Coleoxestia errata Martins & Monne
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Coleoxestia femorata (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Coleoxestia glabripennis Bates
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Coleoxestia nitida (Bates)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Coleoxestia nitidissimus Eya & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Coleoxestia rubromaculata Gounelle
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Coleoxestia sanguinipes (Bates)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Coleoxestia semipubescens Melzer
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Coleoxestia spp.  
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Coleoxestia vittata (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Coleoxestia waterhousei (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Criodion cinereum (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Criodion dejeani Gahan
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Criodion murinum Nonfried
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Criodion sp.  
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Criodion testaceum Gahan
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Criodion tomentosum Audinet-Serville
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Criodion tuberculatum Gahan
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Derolus asiricus Holzschuh
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Derolus martini haystae Villers
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Dymasius amictus Pascoe
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Dymasius simplex G. & R.
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Hamaticherus bellator (Audinet-Serville)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Hemadius oenochrous Fairm.
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Hemadius sp.  
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Hirtobrasilianus villiersi Fragoso & Tavakilian
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Hirtobrasilianus seabrai Fragoso & Tavakilian
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Hoplocerambyx severus Pascoe
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Hoplocerambyx spinicornis Newman
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Imbrius sp.  
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Juiaparus lasiocerus (Gahan)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Juiaparus mexicanus (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Juiaperus batus batus (L.)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Juiaperus batus lacordairei (Gahan)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Juiaperus mexicanus (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Jupoata rufipennis (Gory)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Lachnopternus socius  
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Macrambyx suturalis (Gory)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Massicus raddei (Bless)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Massicus trilineatus (Pic)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Neocerambyx oenochrous (Fairmaire)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Pachydissus lineatus (Gahan)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Peruanus serricornis Tippmann
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Plocaederus bipartitus (Buquet)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Plocaederus confusus Martins & Monne
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Plocaederus fasciatus Martins & Monne
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Plocaederus frenatus Fahraeus
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Plocaederus glabricollis (Bates)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Plocaederus pactor (Lameere)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Plocaederus plicatus (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Plocaederus plicatus (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Plocaederus yucatecus (Chemsak & Noguerra)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Poeciloxestia dorsalis (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Poeciloxestia hirsutiventris Fragoso
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Poeciloxestia lanceolata Fragoso
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Poeciloxestia lanei Fragoso
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Poeciloxestia lateralis (Erichson)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Poeciloxestia minuta Fragoso
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Poeciloxestia paraensis Lane
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Poeciloxestia signatipennis (Melzer)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Poeciloxestia suturalis (Perty)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Sphallambyx chabrillaci (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Sphallenum sp.  
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Sphallotrichus bidens (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Sphallotrichus puncticolle puncticolle (Bates)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Sphallotrichus puncticolle robustus (Bates)
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Xestiodion annulipes Buquet
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Xoanodera maculata Schwarzer
Cerambycinae Cerambycini Zegriades maculicollis Matsushita
Cerambycinae Cleomenini Cleomenes sp.  
Cerambycinae Cleomenini Dere thoracica White
Cerambycinae Cleomenini Pandrosos phthisicus (Klug)
Cerambycinae Clytini Anthoboscus oculatus Giesbert
Cerambycinae Clytini Anthoboscus tricolor (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Aridaeus sp.  
Cerambycinae Clytini Aridaeus thoracicus (Donovan)
Cerambycinae Clytini Calloides lorquini (Buquet)
Cerambycinae Clytini Carinoclytus ruficollis (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus annularis (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus capensis Castelnau & Gory
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus diminutus (Bates)
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus gracilipes Fald.
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus gratiosus M.
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus japonicus (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus motschulskyi Ganglbauer
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus muscifluvus Gressitt
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus notabilis Pascoe
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus pilosus glabromaculatus  
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus quinquefasciatus Laporte & Gory
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus sartor Muller
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus sp.  
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus sumatrensis Castelnau & Gory
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus t. trifasciatus (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus varius Muller
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus viridicollis viridicollis (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Chlorophorus xeniscus Bates
Cerambycinae Clytini Clytoleptus albofasciatus (Laporte & Gory)
Cerambycinae Clytini Clytopsis dimidiaticornis (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Clytus arietis Linnaeus
Cerambycinae Clytini Clytus auricola (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Clytini Clytus auripilis Bates
Cerambycinae Clytini Clytus blaisdelli Van Dyke
Cerambycinae Clytini Clytus canadensis Hopping
Cerambycinae Clytini Clytus chemsaki Hovore & Giesbert
Cerambycinae Clytini Clytus clitellarius (Van Dyke)
Cerambycinae Clytini Clytus marginicollis Laporte & Gory
Cerambycinae Clytini Clytus planifrons (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Clytini Clytus rhamni Germar
Cerambycinae Clytini Clytus ruricola (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Clytini Cyrtoclytus caproides (Bates)
Cerambycinae Clytini Demonax notabilis (Pascoe)
Cerambycinae Clytini Demonax planatus Pascoe
Cerambycinae Clytini Demonax transilis Bates
Cerambycinae Clytini Dexithea klugi (Laporte & Gory)
Cerambycinae Clytini Echinocerus floralis (Pallas)
Cerambycinae Clytini Euryscelis suturalis (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Clytini Glycobius speciosus (Say)
Cerambycinae Clytini Mecometopus aurantisignatus Zajciw
Cerambycinae Clytini Mecometopus chemsaki (MSS  
Cerambycinae Clytini Mecometopus femoralis Fuchs
Cerambycinae Clytini Mecometopus giesberti Chemsak & Noguera
Cerambycinae Clytini Mecometopus globicollis (Laporte & Gory)
Cerambycinae Clytini Mecometopus granulipennis Zajciw
Cerambycinae Clytini Mecometopus jansoni Bates
Cerambycinae Clytini Mecometopus macilentus Bates
Cerambycinae Clytini Mecometopus mundus (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Mecometopus palmatus (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Clytini Mecometopus rhinotragoides Thomson
Cerambycinae Clytini Mecometopus sarukhani Chemsak & Noguera
Cerambycinae Clytini Mecometopus solidicornis Bates
Cerambycinae Clytini Mecometopus sp.  
Cerambycinae Clytini Mecometopus triangularis (Laporte & Gory)
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacheuma brevipennis brevipennis (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacheuma brevipennis tiemanni Hovore
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacheuma sp.  
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene acuta (Germar)
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene amazonica (Bates)
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene angulata (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene antennata (White)
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene caryae (Gahan)
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene cayennensis Laporte & Gory
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene comanchei Rice & Morris
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene decora (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene ellifranziana (Fuchs)
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene falsa (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene guttata Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene mellyi mellyi (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene mellyi modesta (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene panamensis (Bates)
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene powersi Linsley & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene proxima (Laporte & Gory)
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene robiniae (Forster)
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene robusta Linsley & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene snowi (Casey)
Cerambycinae Clytini Megacyllene spinifera (Newman)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytarlus euphorbiae Bridwell
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus acteon (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus acuminatus acuminatus (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus acuminatus hesperus Linsley
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus approximatus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus araneiformis (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus augusti (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus bahamicus Cazier & Lacey
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus balteatus LeConte
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus cacicus (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus caprea (Say)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus centurio (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus columbianus Fuchs
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus conjunctus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus cordifer (Klug)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus cristatus Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus curvatus (Germar)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus englemani Giesbert
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus fulguratus Casey
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus hoegei (Bates)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus irroratus (Leconte)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus jouteli jouteli Davis
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus jouteli simplarius Blatchley
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus justini Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus lebasi Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus longipes (Drury)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus magnus Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus modestus modestus Fall
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus mucronatus vogti Linsley
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus mucronotus mucronotus (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus muricatulus infans Casey
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus muricatulus muricatulus (Kirby)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus olivaceus (Laporte & Gory)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus personatus Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus provoanus Casey
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus pusillus (L. & G.)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus rufus (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus scutellaris (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus smithi Bates
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus sobrinus (L. & G.)
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus sp.  
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus stillatus Aurivillius
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus tenuiscriptus Fall
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus vanduzeei Van Dyke
Cerambycinae Clytini Neoclytus ypsilon Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Clytini Neodytus justini Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Clytini Ochraethes citrinus (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Ochraethes clerinus Bates
Cerambycinae Clytini Ochraethes confusa (MSS  
Cerambycinae Clytini Ochraethes litura Bates
Cerambycinae Clytini Ochraethes nigritus Bates
Cerambycinae Clytini Ochraethes obliquus (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Ochraethes pollinosus (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Ochraethes sommeri (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Ochraethes sp.  
Cerambycinae Clytini Ochraethes tomentosus (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Ochraethes umbratilis Bates
Cerambycinae Clytini Paraclytus excultus Bates
Cerambycinae Clytini Placoclytus championi (Bates)
Cerambycinae Clytini Placoclytus sp.  
Cerambycinae Clytini Placoclytus virgulatus Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Clytini Placosternus crinicornis (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Placosternus cyclene crinicornis (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Placosternus difficilis (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Placosternus erythropus (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Placosternus guttatus (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Plagionotus arcuatus Linnaeus
Cerambycinae Clytini Plagionotus astecus (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Plagionotus christophi (Kraatz)
Cerambycinae Clytini Plagionotus detritis Linnaeus
Cerambycinae Clytini Plagionotus floralis Pall
Cerambycinae Clytini Plagionotus pulcher Blessig
Cerambycinae Clytini Plagionotus scalaris  
Cerambycinae Clytini Plagionotus speciosus (Adams)
Cerambycinae Clytini Plagithmysus cristatus (Sharp)
Cerambycinae Clytini Plagithmysus spp.  
Cerambycinae Clytini Plesioclytus relictus Giesbert
Cerambycinae Clytini Rhaphuma diminuata  
Cerambycinae Clytini Rhaphuma gracilipes (Falderman)
Cerambycinae Clytini Rhaphuma reticulata Jordan
Cerambycinae Clytini Rhaphuma shelfordi Gahan
Cerambycinae Clytini Rhaphuma signata Gahan
Cerambycinae Clytini Sarosesthes fulminans (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Clytini Sulciclytus jon  
Cerambycinae Clytini Tanyochraethes clathratus (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Tanyochraethes hololeucus (Bates)
Cerambycinae Clytini Tanyochraethes hovorei (MSS  
Cerambycinae Clytini Tanyochraethes ochrozona (Bates)
Cerambycinae Clytini Tanyochraethes sp.  
Cerambycinae Clytini Tanyochraethes tildeni Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Clytini Tanyochraethes truquii (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Trichoxys abbreviatus Bates
Cerambycinae Clytini Trichoxys apelles (Newman)
Cerambycinae Clytini Trichoxys bilineatus (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Trichoxys incomptus (MSS  
Cerambycinae Clytini Trichoxys labyrinthicus (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Trichoxys sp.  
Cerambycinae Clytini Trichoxys sulphurifer (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Trichoxys viridicollis (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Trichoxys vitticollis (Laporte & Gory)
Cerambycinae Clytini Trichoxys vultus (MSS  
Cerambycinae Clytini Triodoclytus lanifer (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Clytini Tylcus hartwegi (White)
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus aceris Fisher
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus albonotatus Casey
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus annosus annosus (Say)
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus annosus emotus Brown
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus antilope Schonherr
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus bowditchi Hopping
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus buqueti Castelnau & Gory
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus chineneis (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus clarinus Bates
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus colonus (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus convergens LeConte
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus cuneipennis (Kraatz)
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus insignis LeConte
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus integer (Haldeman)
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus lengi Schoenherr
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus longitarsus Casey
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus nauticus (Mannerheim)
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus nitidus (Horn)
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus numermacheri Van Dyke
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus quadrimaculatus (Haldeman)
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus quercus Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus rufilius Bates
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus sagittatus chiricahuae Chemsak
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus sagittatus sagittatus (Germar)
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus sartorii (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus schaefferi Schott
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus sp.  
Cerambycinae Clytini Xylotrechus undulatus (Say)
Cerambycinae Compsocerini Aglaoschema cyaneum (Pascoe)
Cerambycinae Compsocerini Aglaoschema ventralis (Germar)
Cerambycinae Compsocerini Chariergus tabidus Klug
Cerambycinae Compsocerini Chenoderus bicolor Fairmaire & Germain
Cerambycinae Compsocerini Chenoderus sp.  
Cerambycinae Compsocerini Chenoderus testaceus (Blanchard)
Cerambycinae Compsocerini Chenoderus tricolor DuPont
Cerambycinae Compsocerini Compsocerus barbicornis (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Compsocerini Compsocerus chevrolati Gounelle
Cerambycinae Compsocerini Compsocerus violaceus (White)
Cerambycinae Compsocerini Coremia plumipes  
Cerambycinae Compsocerini Ethemon basale (Burmeister)
Cerambycinae Compsocerini Orthostoma abdominale Gyllenhal
Cerambycinae Compsocerini Orthostoma sp.  
Cerambycinae Compsocerini Orthostoma ventrale (Germar)
Cerambycinae Compsocerini Paromoeocerus barbicornis (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Compsocerini Rierguscha sp.  
Cerambycinae Curiini Curius dentatus Newman
Cerambycinae Curiini Curius panamensis Bates
Cerambycinae Curiini Plectromerus acunai (Fisher)
Cerambycinae Curiini Plectromerus costatus Cazier & Lacey
Cerambycinae Curiini Plectromerus crenulatus  
Cerambycinae Curiini Plectromerus dentipes (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Curiini Plectromerus distinctus (Cameron)
Cerambycinae Curiini Plectromerus nsp.undesc.  
Cerambycinae Curiini Plectromerus pumilis Cazier & Lacey
Cerambycinae Curiini Plectromerus serratus (Cameron)
Cerambycinae Curiini Plectromerus sp.  
Cerambycinae Curiini Plectromerus wappesi Giesbert
Cerambycinae Deilini Deilus fugax (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Diorini Diorus biapiculatus White
Cerambycinae Disteniini Paracometes sp.  
Cerambycinae Dryobiini Dryobius sexnotatus Linsley
Cerambycinae Dryobiini Ornithia mexicana mexicana (Sturm)
Cerambycinae Dryobiini Ornithia mexucana zapotensis Lippmann
Cerambycinae Eburiini Beraba cheilaria (Martins)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Beraba limpida Martins
Cerambycinae Eburiini Cupanoscelis clavipes Gounelle
Cerambycinae Eburiini Cupanoscelis heteroclita Gounelle
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburella pumicosa Martins & Monne
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia aegrota Bates
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia bahamicae Fisher
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia blancaneaui Bates
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia brevicornis Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia brevispinis Bates
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia brunneicomis Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia cubae Fisher
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia decemmaculata (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia dejeani Gahan
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia didyma (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia distincta Haldeman
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia falli Linsley
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia fisheri Rousseau
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia fuliginea (Bates)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia geminate (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia giesberti Noguera
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia haldemani LeConte
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia hatsueae Chemsak & Giesbert
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia juanitae Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia lanigera Linell
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia laticollis Bates
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia linsleyi Lacey
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia macrotaenia Bates
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia manni Fisher
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia mutica LeConte
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia nigrovittata Bates
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia octoguttata (Germar)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia octomaculata Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia opaca Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia ovicollis LeConte
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia paraegrota Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia patruelis Bates
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia pedestris White
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia perezi Chemsak & Giesbert
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia pilosa Erichson
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia porulosa Bates
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia powelli Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia quadrigeminata (Say)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia schusteri Giesbert
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia sericea Salle
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia spp.  
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia stigma (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia stigmatica Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia stroheckeri Knull
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia submutata Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia ulkei Bland
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburia velmae McCarty
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys asperula Bates
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys assimilis Gounelle
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys callixantha Bates
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys campestris Gounelle
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys cheilaria Martins
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys coalescens Bates
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys crassimana Gounelle
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys flexuosa Gounelle
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys fortunata Lameere
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys grannipennis Gounelle
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys havanensis Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys hesperidis Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys laevicornis Bates
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys lanei Zajciw
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys lepida (Martins)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys perspicillaris (Erichson in Schomburg)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys pilicornis Fisher
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys quadridens (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys rufispinis Bates
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys sanguinipes Gounelle
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys sexguttata Lameere
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys sexmaculata (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys sp.  
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys sticticollis Bates
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys sulphureosignata (Erichson)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys superba Napp & Martins
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys triocellata (Stal)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Eburodacrys truncata Fuchs
Cerambycinae Eburiini Erosida formosa Blanchard
Cerambycinae Eburiini Erosida gratiosa (Blanchard)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Erosida yucatana Giesbert
Cerambycinae Eburiini Opades costipennis (Buquet)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Pantomallus reclusus (Martins)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Pantomallus tristus (Blanchard)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Pronuba dorilis (Bates)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Pronuba gracilis Hovore & Giesbert
Cerambycinae Eburiini Pronuba incognita Hovore & Giesbert
Cerambycinae Eburiini Styliceps striatus (Voet)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Susuacanga octoguttata (Germar)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Uncieburia nigricans (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Eburiini Uncieburia rogersi Bates
Cerambycinae Ectenessini Bomarion carenatum Martins
Cerambycinae Ectenessini Ectenessa quadriguttata (Burmeister)
Cerambycinae Ectenessini Ectenessa sp.  
Cerambycinae Ectenessini Ectenessa spinipennis (Buquet)
Cerambycinae Ectenessini Ectenessa villardi Belon
Cerambycinae Ectenessini Ectenessa villardi Belon
Cerambycinae Ectenessini Ectenessidia nigriventris (Belon)
Cerambycinae Ectenessini Eurymerus eburioides Audinet-Serville
Cerambycinae Ectenessini Eurymerus sp.  
Cerambycinae Ectenessini Niophis antennata (Martins, Chemsak & Linsley)
Cerambycinae Ectenessini Niophis neotropica (Martins)
Cerambycinae Ectenessini Tricheurymerus quadristigma Gounelle
Cerambycinae Ectenessini Tricheurymerus quadristigmata (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Ambonus distinctus (Newman)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Ambonus elaphidionoides Fuchs
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Ambonus electus (Gahan)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Ambonus interrogationis (Blanchard)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Ambonus lippus (Germar)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Ambonus pilicornis Fuchs
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Ambonus sp.  
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Ambonus yucatanus (Fuchs)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Amethysphaerion nigripes Martins & Monne
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha aculeata (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha australis Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha cazeri Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha citrana Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha delongi (Champlain & Knull)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha fisheri Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha giesberti Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha gracilis (Linsley)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha lineare (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha luteicornis Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha minuta Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha opacicornis Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha parkeri Knull
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha parowana Casey
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha rectilinea Casey
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha rectilinea rectilinea Casey
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha rectilinea yumae Giesbert & Hovore
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha rufipes Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha semirufa Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha sp.  
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha subpubescens (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha tenuis (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha volitans (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflomorpha werneri Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus basicornis Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus bullocki Chemsak & Giesbert
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus calvatus Horn in Leng
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus glabropunctata Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus levettei (Casey)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus maryannae Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus minutivestis Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus nivarius Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus obscurus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus paraclavatus Knull
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus pilosicornis Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus poriferus Giesbert
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus prolixus LeConte
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus prolixus fisheri Knull
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus prolixus prolixus LeConte
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus protensus protensus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus pubescens (Linsley)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus sonoranus Casey
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aneflus sp.  
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus albofasciatus (Linell)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus brevidens (Schaeffer)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus cinereus (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus daedaleus (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus davisi Skiles
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus debilis (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus dentatus Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus eximium (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus fasciatus (Fisher)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus giesberti Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus hoferi (Knull)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus inermis (Newman)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus inflaticollis Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus jansoni Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus lanuginosus (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus maculatum (Champlain & Noguera)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus misellus (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus moestus moestus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus moestus pinorum (Casey)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus nanus (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus nitidipennis Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus niveivestitus (Schaeffer)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus panamensis Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus parallelus (Newman)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus piceum (Chemsak)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus pumilis (Newman)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus simile (Schaeffer)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus sp.  
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus spurcus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus subdepressum (Schaeffer)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus subinermis Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus submoestus Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus subseriatus (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus tuckeri (Casey)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus undulatum (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus villosus (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus davisi Skiles
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus hoferi (Knull)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus internis Newman
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus piceum Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus simile (Schaeffer)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus souzai (Zaj.)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus sp.  
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus subdepressum (Schaeffer)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus tuckeri (Casey)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anelaphus undulatum (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anopliomorpha antennata Chemsak & Noguera
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anopliomorpha antillarum (Fisher)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anopliomorpha gracilis Chemsak & Noguera
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anopliomorpha hirsutum (Linsley)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anopliomorpha reticolle (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anopliomorpha rinconium (Casey)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anopliomorpha sp.  
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anopliomorpha sp. nr. gracilis Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anopliomorpha xylebora Cazier & Lacey
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anoplocurius altus Knull
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Anoplocurius canotiae Fisher
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aposphaerion punctulatum Martins & Monne
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Aposphaerion unicolor (White)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Appula aliena Martins
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Appula argenteoapicalis Fuchs
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Appula melancholica Gounelle
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Appula nigripes Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Astromula nitidum Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Atharsus nigricauda Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Atylostagma glabra Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Atylostagma polita White
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Caribbomerus asperatus (Fisher)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Centrocerum exornatum (Newman)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Clausirion comptum Martins & Napp
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Conosphaerion concolor bicolor Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Conosphaerion concolor concolor Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Conosphaerion concolor piceum Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Conosphaerion spinipenne Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Cordylomera zambeziana Peringuey
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Curtomerus flavus (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Curtomerus purus Martins
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion bahamicae Cazier & Lacey
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion clavis Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion conspersum Newman
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion costipenne Fisher
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion cryptum Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion excelsum Gahan
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion fasciatum Fisher
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion glabratum (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion glabriusculum (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion incertus Newman
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion irroratum (Linnaeus)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion knulli Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion laeve White
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion linsleyi Knull
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion manni Fisher
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion mimeticum Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion mucronatum (Say)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion pumilum Newman
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion spinicorne (Drury)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion splendidum Fisher
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Elaphidion spp.  
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Enaphalodes archboldi Lingafelter
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Enaphalodes atomarius (Drury)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Enaphalodes coronatum (White)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Enaphalodes cortiphagus (Craighead)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Enaphalodes cylindricus (Knull)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Enaphalodes hispicornis (Linnaeus)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Enaphalodes niveitectus (Schaeffer)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Enaphalodes rufulus (Haldeman)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Enaphalodes seminitidus (Horn in Leng)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Enaphalodes sp.  
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Enaphalodes taeniatus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Etymosphaerion unicolor Martins & Monne
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Eurysthea hirca (Berg)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Eurysthea lacordairei (Lacordaire)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Eurysthea nicolai (Aurivillius)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Eurysthea obliqua Audinet-Serville
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Eustromula validum (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Eutrichophoroides albisparsus (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Eutrichophoroides jansoni (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Gymnopsyra magnipunctata (Knull)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Hemilissopsis sp.  
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Ironeus duplex Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Ironeus mutatus Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Ironeus pulcher Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Ironeus submetallicus Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Iuaca nigromaculata Galileo & Martins
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Lanephus njumanii Haldeman
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Linsleyonides albomaculatus (Champlain & Knull)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Mallocera amazonica Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Mallocera glauca Audinet-Serville
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Mallocera umbrosa Gounelle
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Megapsyrassa atkinsoni Chemsak & Giesbert
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Megapsyrassa auricomis (Chemsak & Linsley)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Megapsyrassa bimaculata ( Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Megapsyrassa chiapaneca Giesbert
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Megapsyrassa linsleyi Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Megapsyrassa pilosella (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Megapsyrassa puncticollis (Chemsak & Linsley)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Megapsyrassa testacea Giesbert
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Megapsyrassa xestoides ( Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Mephritus amictus (Newman)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Mephritus apicatus (Linsley)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Metironeus hesperus Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Metironeus hovorei hovorei Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Metironeus hovorei ruficollis Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Micraneflus imbellis (Casey)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Micranoplium unicolor (Haldeman)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Micropsyrassa bicolor Martins
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Micropsyrassa bimaculata (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Micropsyrassa doyeni Chemsak & Giesbert
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Micropsyrassa meridionalis Martins
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Micropsyrassa minima Martins & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Micropsyrassa opaca Martins & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Micropsyrassa pilosella (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Micropsyrassa sp.  
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Micropsyrassa vittatum (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Miltesthus marginatus Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Minipsyrassa bicolor Martins
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Neaneflus brevispinus Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Neoneflus fuchsii (Wickham)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Neoperiboeum juanitae Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Neoperiboeum villosulum (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Nephalioides nigriventris (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Nephalioides rutilus (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Nesanoplium puberulum (Fleutiaux & Sallé)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Nesiosphaerion sp.  
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Nyssicostylus paraba Martins
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Nyssicus conspicilliatus (Erichson)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Nyssicus quadriguttatus (Swederus)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Nyssicus rosalesi Joly & Martinez
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Nyssicus topographicus Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Orwellion fasciatum Skiles
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Orwellion gibbulum arizonense (Casey)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Orwellion gibbulum gibbulum (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Orwellion lineatum Skiles
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Orwellion occidentalis (Giesbert & Hovore)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Pantonyssus bitinctus Gounelle
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Pantonyssus nigriceps Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Paramallocera cribripennis (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Parelaphidion aspersum (Haldeman)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Parelaphidion incertus (Newman)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Periboeum aduncum Napp & Martins
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Periboeum bolivianum Martins & Monne
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Periboeum obscuricorne Martins
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Periboeum ocellatum Gounelle
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Periboeum piliferum (Erichson)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Periboeum pubescens (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Periboeum vicinum (Perroud)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Piezophidion intricatum Galileo & Martins
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Poecilomallus palpalis Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Protomallocera hilairei (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Protosphaerion loreum Gounelle
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Protosphaerion pictum Martins
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Protosphaerion signatipenne Gounelle
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Protosphaerion variabilis Gounelle
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Pseudoperiboeum lengi (Schaeffer)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Pseudoperiboeum subarmatum Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa aliena (Linsley)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa basicornis Pascoe
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa brevicornis Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa cribricollis (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa cylindricollis Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa katsurae Chemsak & Noguera
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa levicollis Chemsak & Noguera
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa nigricornis Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa pertenuis (Casey)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa rufofemorata Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa sallaei Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa sinaloae Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa sp.  
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa sthenias Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa subglabra Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa subpicea (White)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa testacea Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa texana Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa tympanophora Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassa unicolor (Randall)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Psyrassaforma nitida Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Rhomboidederes minutus Napp & Martins
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Romulus globosus Knull
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Sphaerion cassum Newman
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Sphaerion exutum (Newman)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Sphaerion inerme White
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Sphaerion sladeni Gahan
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Sphaerion sp.  
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Sphaerionillum pictum Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenelaphus alienus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus beyeri Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus bivittatus Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus cordovanus Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus cribripennis Thomson
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus cribripennis cribripennis Thomson
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus cribripennis novatus Horn
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus cribripennis nr. Thomson
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus debilis Horn
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus dolosus Horn
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus gaumeri Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus langurioides langurioides Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus langurioides wappesi Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus lineatus costaricensis Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus lugens LeConte
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus maccartyi Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus notatus (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus ochraceus ochraceus Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus penicilliventris Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus proruber Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus protensus Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus rufipes Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus sobrius (Newman)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus sp.  
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus suturalis Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus trispinosus Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stenosphenus vitticollis Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stizocera armigera (White)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stizocera consobrina Gounelle
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stizocera dozieri (Fisher)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stizocera floridana (Linsley)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stizocera fragilis (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stizocera insulana (Gahan)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stizocera laceyi Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stizocera lissonota Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stizocera plicicollis Germar
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stizocera plumbea Gounelle
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stizocera poeyi (Guerin-Meneville)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stizocera rugicollis (Guerin-Meneville)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stizocera spinicornis (Fairmaire)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stizocera submetallica (Chemsak & Linsley)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stizocera tristis (Guerin)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Stizocera vanzwaluwenburgi (Fisher)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Terpnissa listropterina Bates
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Trichophoroides albisparsus (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Trichophoroides jansoni (Bates)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Trichophoroides niveus Linsley
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Trichophoroides pilicornis (Fuchs)
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Tropimerus cyaneus Giesbert
Cerambycinae Elaphidionini Tropimerus hovorei Giesbert
Cerambycinae Erlandiini Erlandia inopinata Aurivillius
Cerambycinae Eroschemini Tethlimmena aliena Bates
Cerambycinae Eumichthini Eumichthus oedipus LeConte
Cerambycinae Eumichthini Poecilobrium chalybeum (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Graciliini Gracilia minuta (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Graciliini Hypexilis pallida Horn
Cerambycinae Graciliini Parommidion extricatum Martins
Cerambycinae Graciliini Perigracilia delicata Knull
Cerambycinae Hesperophaniini Anoplomerus rotundicollis Guerin
Cerambycinae Hesperophaniini Osmidus guttatus LeConte
Cerambycinae Hesperophaniini Zoodes liturifer Walker
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Alastos batesi (Pascoe)
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Anatinomma alveolatum Bates
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Anatinomma bispinosum Aurivillius
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Anatinomma brevicornis Fisher
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Austranoplium concolor Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Brothylus conspersus LeConte
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Brothylus gemmulatus LeConte
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Cacophrissus pauper Bates
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Eucrossus villicornis LeConte
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Eusapia amazonica White
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Grammicosum flavofasciatum Blanchard in Orbigny
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Haplidus testaceus LeConte
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Hespeburia balouporum Tavakilian & Monne
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Hesperanoplium antennatum (Linsley)
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Hesperophanes pubescens (Haldeman)
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Malobidion auricome Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Malobidion brunneum Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Malobidion sp.  
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Meganoplium imbelle (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Osmidus guttatus LeConte
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Parandraceps turnbowi Giesbert
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Perilasius brunneus Franz
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Stromatium barbatum (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Tylonotus bimaculatus Haldeman
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Tylonotus masoni (Knull)
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Xeranoplium peninsulare Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Xeranoplium pubescens Chemsak & Giesbert
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Xeranoplium puncticolle Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Hesperophanini Xeranoplium tricallosum (Knull)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Alloesia chlorophana Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Callideriphus flavipennis Melzer
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Callideriphus sp.  
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Championa ctenostomoides Bates
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Championa elegans Chemsak
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Championa sp.  
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Championa westcotti Noguera & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Chrysoprasis aeneiventris Bates
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Chrysoprasis aurigena aurigena (Germar)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Chrysoprasis concolor Redtenbacher
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Chrysoprasis festiva Audinet-Serville
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Chrysoprasis guerrerensis Bates
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Chrysoprasis hirtula White
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Chrysoprasis hypocrita Erichson
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Chrysoprasis linearis Bates
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Chrysoprasis melanostetha Bates
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Chrysoprasis nymphula Bates
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Chrysoprasis rotundicollis Bates
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Chrysoprasis seticornis Bates
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Chrysoprasis sobrina Bates
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Chrysoprasis sp.  
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Chrysoprasis sp. 3  
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Eburiola geminata (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Eryphus laetus (Blanchard)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Erythrochiton jucundum (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Heterops bicolor (Salle)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Heterops dimidiatus (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Heterops prasinus (Cazier & Lacey)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Heterops sp.  
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Heterops violaceipennis (Fisher)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Mallosoma jucundum Gounelle
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Mallosoma zonatum (Sahlberg)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Malobidion brunneum Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Monnecles apollinarii (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Neopoeciloderma lepturoides (Jacquelin du Val)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Plectrocerum pillipenne (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Plectrocerum spinicorne (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Tobipuranga belti (Bates)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Tobipuranga longicornis (Bates)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Tobipuranga ruficoxis (Bates)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Trichrous dimidiatipennis (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Trichrous irroratus (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Trichrous jaegeri Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Trichrous nigripes Fisher
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Trichrous pilipennis Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Trichrous prasinus Cazier & Lacey
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Trichrous violaceipennis Fisher
Cerambycinae Heteropsini Unabiara collaris (Philippi)
Cerambycinae Holopleurini Holopleura marginata LeConte
Cerambycinae Hyboderini Hybodera debilis LeConte
Cerambycinae Hyboderini Hybodera tuberculata LeConte
Cerambycinae Hyboderini Lachnopterus auripennis (Newman)
Cerambycinae Hyboderini Lampropterus abdominalis Olivier
Cerambycinae Hyboderini Lampropterus angulata Schrank
Cerambycinae Hyboderini Lampropterus cyanipennis (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Hyboderini Lampropterus ruficollis (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Hyboderini Megobrium edwardsi LeConte
Cerambycinae Hyboderini Pachymerola ruficollis humeralis Giesbert
Cerambycinae Hyboderini Pachymerola ruficollis ruficollis Giesbert
Cerambycinae Hyboderini Pachymerola vitticollis Bates
Cerambycinae Hyboderini Pachymerola wappesi Giesbert
Cerambycinae Hyboderini Pseudopilema hoppingi (Van Dyke)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Aetheibidion hirtellum (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Alcyopis chalcea Bates
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Asynapteron glabriolum (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Asynapteron ranthum Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Compsa albopicta Perty
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Compsa leucozona (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Compsa macra (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Compsa multiguttata Melzer
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Compsa puncticollis LeConte
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Compsa quadriguttata White
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Compsibidion campestre (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Compsibidion charile (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Compsibidion graphicum (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Compsibidion ilium (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Compsibidion litturatum (Martins)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Compsibidion maronicum Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Compsibidion mysticum Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Compsibidion reichardti (Martins)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Compsibidion tethys (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Compsibidion thoracicum (White)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Compsibidion vanum (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Corimbion martinsi Giesbert
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Corimbion nigroapicatum Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Ctenophon x-littera (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Cycnidolon binodosum Bates
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Cycnidolon obliquum Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Cycnidolon sericeum Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Cycnidolon spinosum Napp & Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Diosporidion duplicatum (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Engyum quadrinotatum Thomson
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Engyum sp.  
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Engyum virgulatum (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Epacroplon armatipes (Martins)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Glyptoscapus pallidulus (White)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Glyptoscapus vanetti Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomibidion cylindricum (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomibidion diagrammum (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomibidion fulvipes Thomson
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomibidion translucidum (Martins)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon basicoeruleum Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon bonsae Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon cingillum Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon conjugatum (White)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon fuchsi Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon gracile (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon grantsaui Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon humerale Bates
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon insulicola Bates
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon laetabile Bates
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon melanosomum Bates
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon musivum (Erichson)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon pallidicauda Gounelle
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon pictum (Audinet-Serville)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon proseni Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon rubricolor Bates
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon suturale (White)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Gnomidolon sylvarum (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes aeneolus Bates
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes ebenus Newman
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes fraterculus Martins & Napp
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes neocompsoides Giesbert
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes nigrocinctus Bates
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes nobilis LeConte
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes pallidus Haldeman
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes picturatus Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes polingi (Fall)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes quadrimaculatus Haldeman
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes rubricolor Melzer
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes sablensis Blatchley
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes sejunctus Gounelle
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes sp.  
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes viticulus Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes wappesi Martins & Napp
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes w-notatus Linsley
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterachthes x-notatus Linsley
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Heterocompsa aquilonia Giesbert
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Hexoplon albipenne Bates
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Hexoplon calligrammum Bates
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Hexoplon carissimum (White)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Hexoplon integrum Tippmann
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Hexoplon uncinatum Gounelle
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Kunaibidion panamensis Giesbert
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Liostola nitida Zajciw
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Megapedion lefebvrei (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Microibidion mimicum Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Minibidion minimum Martins & Napp
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Monzonia sanmarcosana Giesbert
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa agnosta Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa alacris (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa bimaculata Martins&Napp
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa chemsaki Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa clerochroa (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa comula Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa cylindricollis (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa exclamationis (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa fulgens (Fisher)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa gaumeri (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa giesberti Martins & Napp
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa glaphyra Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa intricata Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa lineolata (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa macroscina Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa macrotricha Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa mexicana (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa ptoma Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa puncticollis asperula (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa puncticollis orientalis Martins & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa puncticollis puncticollis (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa pysma Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa quadriplagiata (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa ruatana (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa sericans (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa sp.  
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa spinosa Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa squalida (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa tenuissima (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa textilis (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa thelgema Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa tuberosa Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa turnbowi Giesbert
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa v-flava (Melzer)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa wappesi Giesbert
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neocompsa werneri Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Neotropidion nodicolle (Dalman)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Notosphaeridion scabrosum (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Ophtalmoplon inerme Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Ophthalmibidion tetrops (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Opsibidion albifasciatum Giesbert
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Opsibidion albinum (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Perissomerus hilairei hilairei Gounelle
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Phocibidion erythrocephalum (White)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Pronoplon rubriceps (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Psilibidion leucogramma (Perty)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Pygmodeon cribripenne (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Pygmodeon latevittatum (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Pygmodeon mutabile (Melzer)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Pygmodeon obtusum (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Pygmodeon validicorne (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Stenigra histrio Serville
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Stenigra sp.  
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Stenoidion corallinum (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Stenygra histrio Audinet-Serville
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Stenygra sp.  
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tapuruia jolyi Napp & Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tetraibidion concolor Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tetraobidion mucoriferum (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Thoracibidion buquetii (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Thoracibidion fasciferum Berg
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Thoracibidion pleurostictum (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Thoracibidion tomentosum Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Trinoplon sp.  
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tropidion brunniceps (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tropidion carinicolle (Bates)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tropidion centrale (Martins)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tropidion contortum Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tropidion epaphum (Berg)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tropidion erythrurum Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tropidion fairmairei (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tropidion festivum (Martins)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tropidion flavipes (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tropidion flavum (Martins)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tropidion lepidum Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tropidion personatum (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tropidion pusillum Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tropidion subcruciatum (White)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tropidion validum (Martins)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Tropidion zonapterum (Martins)
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Xalitla genuina Martins
Cerambycinae Ibidionini Xenoibidion unicolor White
Cerambycinae Laticraniini Laticranium mandibulare Lane
Cerambycinae Lissonotini Lissonotus albomaculatus (Champlain & Knull)
Cerambycinae Lissonotini Lissonotus corallinus Dupont
Cerambycinae Lissonotini Lissonotus equestris (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Lissonotini Lissonotus flabellicornis (Germar)
Cerambycinae Lissonotini Lissonotus flavocinctus Dupont
Cerambycinae Lissonotini Lissonotus flavocinctus multifasciatus Dupont
Cerambycinae Lissonotini Lissonotus flavocinctus puncticollis Bates
Cerambycinae Lissonotini Lissonotus spadiceus Dalman
Cerambycinae Lissonotini Lissonotus spp .  
Cerambycinae Lissonotini Lissonotus unifasciatus Gory in Guerin-Meneville
Cerambycinae Methiini Coleomethia australis Hovore
Cerambycinae Methiini Coleomethia crinicornis Hovore
Cerambycinae Methiini Coleomethia mexicana Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Methiini Coleomethia sp.  
Cerambycinae Methiini Coleomethia xanthocollis (Knull)
Cerambycinae Methiini Methia aestiva Fall
Cerambycinae Methiini Methia arizonica Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Methiini Methia brevis Fall
Cerambycinae Methiini Methia constricticollis Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Methiini Methia debilis (Horn)
Cerambycinae Methiini Methia dentata Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Methiini Methia dubia Linsley
Cerambycinae Methiini Methia flavicornis Casey
Cerambycinae Methiini Methia knulli Linsley
Cerambycinae Methiini Methia mormona Linell
Cerambycinae Methiini Methia necydalea (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Methiini Methia picta Linsley
Cerambycinae Methiini Methia robusta Linsley
Cerambycinae Methiini Methia sp.  
Cerambycinae Methiini Methia violaceipennis Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Methiini Noserius tibialis Pascoe
Cerambycinae Methiini Pseudomethia arida Linsley
Cerambycinae Methiini Styloxus bicolor (Champlain & Knull)
Cerambycinae Methiini Styloxus fulleri (Horn)
Cerambycinae Methiini Styloxus fulleri californicus (Fall)
Cerambycinae Methiini Styloxus parvulus Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Methiini Styloxus sp.  
Cerambycinae Methiini Tessaropa tenuipes (Haldeman)
Cerambycinae Molorchini Molorchus bimaculatus corni Haldeman
Cerambycinae Molorchini Molorchus bimaculatus bimaculatus Say
Cerambycinae Molorchini Molorchus bimaculatus californicus Linsley
Cerambycinae Molorchini Molorchus bimaculatus ceanothinus Linsley
Cerambycinae Molorchini Molorchus bimaculatus semiustus (Newman)
Cerambycinae Molorchini Molorchus eburneus Linsley
Cerambycinae Molorchini Molorchus longicollis LeConte
Cerambycinae Molorchini Molorchus minor Linnaeus
Cerambycinae Molorchini Molorchus sp.  
Cerambycinae Necydalopsini Eucharassus dispar Bates
Cerambycinae Necydalopsini Eucharassus sp.  
Cerambycinae Necydalopsini Lissozodes sp.  
Cerambycinae Necydalopsini Ozodes infuscatus Bates
Cerambycinae Necydalopsini Ozodes malthinoides Bates
Cerambycinae Necydalopsini Ozodes multituberculatus Bates
Cerambycinae Necydalopsini Ozodes xanthophasma Bates
Cerambycinae Obriini Epipodocarpus andinus Bosq
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium albifasciatum Bates
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium angulosum Bates
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium batesi Hovore & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium brunneum Fabricius
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium constricticolle Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium cordicolle Bates
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium costaricum Hovore & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium cribipenne Bates
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium cruciferum Bates
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium discoideum (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium dominicum Linsley
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium giesberti Hovore & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium glabrum Knull
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium maculatum (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium mozinnae Linell
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium multifarium Berg
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium peninsulare Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium piperitum Bates
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium ruficolle Bates
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium rufulum Gahan
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium sp.  
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium trifasciatum Bosq
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium vicinum Gounelle
Cerambycinae Obriini Obrium xanthum Hovore & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Obriini Ossibia fuscata Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Obriini Stenhomalus chloroides Bates
Cerambycinae Oemini Atenizus laticeps Bates
Cerambycinae Oemini Atenizus plaumanni Tippmann
Cerambycinae Oemini Atenizus simplex Bates
Cerambycinae Oemini Combesius?  
Cerambycinae Oemini Eudistenia costipennis Fall
Cerambycinae Oemini Macroeme priapica (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Oemini Macroeme sp.  
Cerambycinae Oemini Malacopterus parvidus (Germar)
Cerambycinae Oemini Malacopterus tenellus (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Oemini Meryeurus servillei Martins
Cerambycinae Oemini Necydalosaurus mysticus Tippmann
Cerambycinae Oemini Neoeme annulicornis (Buquet)
Cerambycinae Oemini Neoeme bouvieri Gounelle
Cerambycinae Oemini Neoeme opaca Zajciw
Cerambycinae Oemini Oeme costata abietis Chemsak
Cerambycinae Oemini Oeme costata costata LeConte
Cerambycinae Oemini Oeme rigida deserta Casey
Cerambycinae Oemini Oeme rigida rigida (Say)
Cerambycinae Oemini Paranoplium gracile (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Oemini Paranoplium gracile gracile (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Oemini Proeme latipennis (Lane)
Cerambycinae Oemini Sepaicutea fisheri Lane
Cerambycinae Oemini Sphagoeme ochracea Fisher
Cerambycinae Oemini Sphagoeme sahlbergi Aurivillius
Cerambycinae Oemini Sphagoeme sp.  
Cerambycinae Oemini Sphalloeme costipennis Melzer
Cerambycinae Oemini Temnopsis castanea Martins
Cerambycinae Oemini Temnopsis oculata Zajciw
Cerambycinae Oemini Temnopsis rufithorax Aurivillus
Cerambycinae Oemini Tristachycera viridis Bates
Cerambycinae Oemini Vandykea tuberculata Linsley
Cerambycinae Opsimini Dicentrus bluthneri LeConte
Cerambycinae Opsimini Opsimus quadrilineatus Mannerheim
Cerambycinae Opsimini Oxycoleus bicolor Melzer
Cerambycinae Opsimini Oxycoleus clavipes Lacordaire
Cerambycinae Opsimini Oxycoleus culicinus (Bates)
Cerambycinae Opsimini Oxycoleus piceus Giesbert
Cerambycinae Opsimini Oxycoleus sp.  
Cerambycinae Oxypeltini Oxypeltus quadrispinosus Blanchard
Cerambycinae Phoracanthini Phoracantha recurva Newman
Cerambycinae Phoracanthini Phoracantha semipunctata Fabricius
Cerambycinae Phoracanthini Phoracantha semipunctata (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Cicatrizocera bilistrata (Lane)
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Gorybia adiaphora Martins
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Gorybia chontalensis (Bates)
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Gorybia instita Martins
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Gorybia martes Pascoe
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Gorybia picturata Martins
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Gorybia reclusa Martins
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Gorybia sp.  
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Gorybia suturella Martins
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Gorybia tibialis Martins
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Haruspex bivittus (White)
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Haruspex inscriptus Gahan
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Haruspex lineolatus Bates
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Haruspex sp.  
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Hemilissa catapotia Martins
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Hemilissa emblema Martins
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Hemilissa gummosa (Perty)
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Hemilissa opaca Martins
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Hemilissa quadrispinosa (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Hemilissa rufa Melzer
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Hemilissa sp.  
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Hemilissa sulcicollis Bates
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Pharcidodes suturalis (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Piezarina smaragdina Martins
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Piezasteria sternalis Martins
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Piezocera ataxia Martins
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Piezocera flavipennis Zajciw
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Piezocera monochroa Bates
Cerambycinae Piezocerini Piezocera serraticollis Linell
Cerambycinae Plagithmysini Plagthmysus funebris  
Cerambycinae Plagithmysini Plagthmysus varians  
Cerambycinae Plagithmysini Plagthmysus (Neoclytarlus) acaciae  
Cerambycinae Platyarthrini Platyarthron rectilineum Bates
Cerambycinae Platyarthrini Platyarthron semivittatum Bates
Cerambycinae Platyarthronini Platyarthron bilineatum prob. Guerin-Meneville
Cerambycinae Prothemini Euryarthrum albocinctum Blanchard
Cerambycinae Psebiini Nathriobrium methioides Hovore
Cerambycinae Psebiini Nathrius brevipennis (Mulsant)
Cerambycinae Psebiini Nathrius brevipennis (Mulsant)
Cerambycinae Pteroplatini Aphylax lyciformis (Germar)
Cerambycinae Pteroplatini Corynellus cinnabarinus Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Pteroplatini Cosmoplatidius abare Napp & Martins
Cerambycinae Pteroplatini Cosmoplatidius sellatus (White)
Cerambycinae Pteroplatini Cosmoplatidius sp. (White)
Cerambycinae Pteroplatini Deltosoma flavidum Aurivillius
Cerambycinae Pteroplatini Deltosoma guatemalense Bates
Cerambycinae Pteroplatini Pteroplatus quadriscopulatus Bates
Cerambycinae Pteroplatini Pteroplatus simulans Bates
Cerambycinae Pteroplatini Pteroplatus sp.  
Cerambycinae Pteroplatini Thelgetra latipennis Thomson
Cerambycinae Pyrestini Pyrestes cardinalis Pascoe
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini ?Tomopterus bispeculifer White
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes abdominalis (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes acutipennis Thomson
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes amoena Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes aurulenta (Kirby)
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes bayanicus Giesbert
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes carinicollis Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes cribricollis Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes crinita (Klug)
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes dehiscens Chemsak
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes fulgida Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes magna Giesbert
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes parva Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes sexualis Linsley
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes sp.  
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes sp. 2  
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes suavis Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes velutina Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Acyphoderes yucateca (Bates)
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Aechmutes lycoides Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Bromiades brachyptera (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Cantharoxylymna bicolor Linsley
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Cantharoxylymna linsleyi Fisher
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Crossomeles acutipennis Chemsak & Noguera
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Crossomeles aureopilis Fisher
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Epimelitta barbicrus (Kirby)
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Epimelitta nigerrima (Bates)
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Epimelitta postimelina Giesbert
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Epimelitta sp.  
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Epimelitta sp. 2  
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ischasia indica Giesbert
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ischasia linsleyi Giesbert
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ischasia nevermanni Fisher
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ischasia rufina Thomson
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ischasia sp.  
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Isthmiade laevicollis Tippmann
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Isthmiade parabraconides Giesbert
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Isthmiade perpulchra Linsley
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Isthmiade sp.  
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera apicula Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera aurocincta Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera aurocincta arizonensis Linsley
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera aurocincta aurocincta Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera auropilosa Tippmann
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera baeri (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera buscki Fisher
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera chrysostetha Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera clara Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera dispar Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera exilis Fisher
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera fasciata (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera fuscicornis Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera globicollis Zajciw
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera leucothea Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera mellea White
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera molorchoides (White)
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera monostigma (Bates)
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera pusilla Gounelle
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera scabricollis Melzer
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera sp.  
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Odontocera zeteki Fisher
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata peruviensis Fisher
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata sp.  
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Chariergodes) turrialbae Giesbert
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Chrysaethe) aurantipennis Giesbert
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Chrysaethe) beltiana Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Chrysaethe) cyanipennis Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Chrysaethe) iodes Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Chrysaethe) viriditincta Giesbert
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Eclipta) championella Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Eclipta) eunonia (Newman)
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Eclipta) championella Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Eclipta) costipennis Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Eclipta) eirene (Newman)
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Eclipta) igniventris Giesbert
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Eclipta) minuens Giesbert
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Eclipta) monteverdensis Giesbert
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Eclipta) ramulicola Gounelle
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Eclipta) sallaei Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Eclipta) sp.  
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Ecliptophanes) tommyi Hovore
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Ecliptophanes) sp.  
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ommata (Ommata) elegans White
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Ornistomus lycoides  
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Oxylymma championi Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Oxylymma sp.  
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Pandrosus phthisica (Klug)
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Phespia corinna (Pascoe)
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Phygopoda panamensis Giesbert
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Rhinotragus longicollis Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Rhinotragus lucasii Thomson
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Rhinotragus sp.  
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Rhinotragus sulphureus Giesbert
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Sphecomorpha murina Klug
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Sphecomorpha sp.  
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Stenochariergus dorianae Giesbert & Hovore
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Stenochariergus hollyae Giesbert & Hovore
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Stenopseustes sericinus Bates
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Tomopterus brevicornis Giesbert
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Tomopterus exilis Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Tomopterus grossefoveolatus Zajciw
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Tomopterus kunayala Giesbert
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Tomopterus similis Fisher
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Tomopterus sp.  
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Tomopterus staphylinus Audinet-Serville
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Tomopterus vespoides White
Cerambycinae Rhinotragini Xenocrasis panamensis Giesbert
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Argyrodines aurivillii (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Argyrodines pulchella Bates
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Argyrodines sp.  
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Closteropus herteli Tippmann
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Cosmisoma ammiralis (L.)
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Cosmisoma brullei (Mulsant)
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Cosmisoma diana Bates
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Cosmisoma martyr Thomson
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Cosmisoma militaris Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Cosmisoma ochraceum (Perty)
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Cosmisoma plumicorne (Drury)
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Cosmisoma reticulatum Bates
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Cosmisoma rhaptos Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Cosmisoma sp.  
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Cosmisoma titania Bates
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Cycnoderus barbatus Gounelle
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Cycnoderus copei Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Cycnoderus guatemalicus Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Cycnoderus lividus Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Cycnoderus virginiae Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Dihammaphora aepytus Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Dihammaphora auricollis Martins
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Dihammaphora hispida Bates
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Dihammaphora signaticollis Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Dihammophora aurovittata Bates
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Dihammophora chontalensis Bates
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Dihammophora dispar Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Dihammophora lineigera Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Dihammophora nitidicollis Bates
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Dihammophora sp.  
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Dirocoremia bruchi (Gounelle)
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Haenkea atra (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Haenkea thoracica (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Ischionodonta mexicana Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Ischionodonta platensis semirubra Burmeister
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Ischionodonta serripes (Bates)
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Ischionodonta sp.  
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Ischionodonta versicolor Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Listroptera carbonaria Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Listroptera tenebricosa (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Listroptera tenebricosa (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Muxbalia monzoni Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora angustata Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora axillaris (Klug)
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora bicolorella Knull
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora collaris (Germar)
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora cupricollis Guerin-Meneville
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora lineicollis? Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora longipes Say
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora meekesi Casey
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora miniatocollis Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora nigriventris Bates
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora prorubra Knull
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora punctatipennis Linsley
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora rubecula Bates
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora rugicollis (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora rugicollis hovorei Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora rugicollis rugicollis LeConte
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora serripennis Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora sp.  
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora tenuis (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophora yucatana Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophorella cupricollis (Germar)
Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini Rhopalophorella fasciata (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Rosaliini Rosalia alpina Linnaeus
Cerambycinae Rosaliini Rosalia batesi Harold
Cerambycinae Rosaliini Rosalia formosana Saunders
Cerambycinae Rosaliini Rosalia funebris Motschulsky
Cerambycinae Smodicini Smodicum angusticolle Aurivillius
Cerambycinae Smodicini Smodicum clancularium Martins
Cerambycinae Smodicini Smodicum cucujiforme (Say)
Cerambycinae Smodicini Smodicum pacificum Linsley
Cerambycinae Smodicini Smodicum parandroides Bates
Cerambycinae Smodicini Smodicum semipubescens Gounelle
Cerambycinae Smodicini Smodicum sp.  
Cerambycinae Smodicini Smodicum texanum Knull
Cerambycinae Smodicini Smodicum torticolle Martins
Cerambycinae Stenoderini Stenocentrus suturalis (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Stenoderini Syllitus microps Blackburn
Cerambycinae Stenoderini Syllitus stellamontis Gressitt
Cerambycinae Stenopterini Callimoxys sanguinicollis fuscipennis (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Stenopterini Callimoxys sanguinicollis sanguinicollis (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Stenopterini Callimus abdominalis Olivier
Cerambycinae Stenopterini Callimus angulatus Schrank
Cerambycinae Stenopterini Stenopterus ater (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Stenopterini Stenopterus ater Linnaeus
Cerambycinae Stenopterini Stenopterus rufus Linnaeus
Cerambycinae Sydacini Sydax stramineus Lacordaire
Cerambycinae Sydacini Sydax stramineus Lacordaire
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Cleozona pulchra Bates
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces aspericollis (Chemsak)
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces auricaudus Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces azureus Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces basimaculatus Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces bellus Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces bicinctus (Linsley)
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces bicinctus ssp.  
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces boucardi (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces cleriformis (Bates)
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces cribellatus (Bates)
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces cribripennis Bates
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces dimidiatipennis (Melzer)
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces disparicrus Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces grossistriatus Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces guatemalensis Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces hoegei (Bates)
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces laevicauda Bates
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces linsleyi Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces longicollis (Linsley)
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces magnus (Bates)
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces nelsoni Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces noguerai Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces parallelus LeConte
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces picipes picipes (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces pini (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces posticus (Pascoe)
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces postipallidus Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces propinquus Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces proximus Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces pulchra (Bates)
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces pusillus Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces reichei LeConte
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces reichei exilis Casey
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces reichei reichi LeConte
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces reticulatus (Bates)
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces ruficollis Bates
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces sericeus (MSS  
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces spinicornis (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces spp.  
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces tibialis Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces turnbowi Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces wappesi Giesbert & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Euderces yucatecus (Bates)
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Hormathus cinctellus Gahan
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Hormathus cyaneus (MSS  
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Hormathus sp.  
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Lamproclytus elegans Fisher
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Pentanodes dietzii Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Tetranodus angulicollis Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Tetranodus copei Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Tetranodus reticeps (Bates)
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Tetranodus rugipennis Chemsak
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Tetranodus sp.  
Cerambycinae Tillomorphini Tetranodus xanthocollis Chemsak
Cerambycinae Torneutini Diploschema brunnea Martins & Monne
Cerambycinae Torneutini Diploschema klagesi Lane
Cerambycinae Torneutini Diploschema mandibulare Fuchs
Cerambycinae Torneutini Gigantotrichoderes conicicollis Tippmann
Cerambycinae Torneutini Gigantotrichoderes flabellicornis (Zajciw)
Cerambycinae Torneutini Gnaphalodes trachyderoides Thomson
Cerambycinae Torneutini Praxithea chavatina Lane
Cerambycinae Torneutini Praxithea derourei (Chabrillac)
Cerambycinae Torneutini Praxithea fabricii Audinet-Serville
Cerambycinae Torneutini Praxithea sp.  
Cerambycinae Torneutini Praxithea travassosi Lane
Cerambycinae Torneutini Psygmatocerus wagleri Perty
Cerambycinae Torneutini Torneucerus armatus Martins & Monne
Cerambycinae Torneutini Torneutes pallidipennis Reich
Cerambycinae Torneutini Xenambyx lansbergei (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Aethecerinus horni (Lacordaire)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Aethecerinus latecinctus (Horn)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Amannus pectoralis LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Amannus vittiger LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Amarysius altajensis Lax.
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Amphionthe caudalis Schwarzer
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Amphionthe dejeani Gounelle
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Amphionthe doris Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Ancylocera amplicornis Chemsak
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Ancylocera bicolor (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Ancylocera cribricollis Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Ancylocera macrotela Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Ancylocera michelbacheri Chemsak
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Ancylocera rubella Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Ancylocera sallei Buquet
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Ancylosternus morio albicornis Erichson
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Andraegoidus rufipes (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Andraegoidus rufipes zonatus (Dalman)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Axestoleus meridionalis (Bates)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Axestoleus obscurus LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Axestoleus quinquepunctatus Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Batus barbicornis (Linnaeus)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Batus hirticornis Gyllenhal
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Batus latreillei (White)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Batyle ignicollis australis Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Batyle ignicollis ignicollis (Say)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Batyle ignicollis oblonga Casey
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Batyle knowltoni Knull
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Batyle laevicollis Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Batyle suturalis cylindrella Casey
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Batyle suturalis melanicollis Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Batyle suturalis nr. remota (Casey)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Batyle suturalis pearsalli (Bland)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Batyle suturalis rutilans (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Batyle suturalis suturalis (Say)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Bunothorax takasagoensis (Kano)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Callancyla croceicollis (White)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Callona championi (Bates)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Callona lampros (Bates)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Callona rimosa (Buguet)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Callona rutilans (Bates)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Callona sp.  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Ceragenia bicornis (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Ceragenia insulana Fisher
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Ceralocyna cribricollis (Bates)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Ceralocyna seticornis (Bates)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Chemsakia subarmata Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Chydarteres dimidiatus dimidiatus (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Chydarteres dimidiatus taeniatus (Germar)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Chydarteres s. striatus (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crioprosopus cacicus Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crioprosopus lateralis LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crioprosopus magnificus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crioprosopus nieti Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crioprosopus sp.  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius ater LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius coralinus ascendens Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius coralinus caeruleipennis Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius coralinus coccineus Casey
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius coralinus coralinus LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius coralinus ferruginosus Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius coralinus fulgidus Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius coralinus jocosus (Horn)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius coralinus monoensis Linsley & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius coralinus n.ssp  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius coralinus ruficollis Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius coralinus tejonicus Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius coralinus temprans Linsley & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius discoideus (Say)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius discoideus blandi Casey
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius hirtipes allgewahri LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius hirtipes brunneipennis Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius hirtipes cerarius Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius hirtipes flavescens Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius hirtipes hirtipes LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius hirtipes immaculatus Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius hirtipes immaculipennis Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius hirtipes mcswaini Linsley & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius hirtipes nigripennis Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius hirtipes nubilus Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius hirtipes rhodopus Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius hirtipes rubrescens Linsley & Chemsak
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius hirtipes setosus Chemsak&Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius hirtipes wickhami Casey
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius humeralis humeralis LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius humeralis quadrivittatus Penrose
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius hurdi Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius longipes (Say)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius meeksei Casey
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius militaris Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius mojavensis mojavensis Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius pulchellus LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius pulcher LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius punctatus LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius rhodopus flavescens Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius sp.  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius suturalis intermedius LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius suturalis melanipennis Penrose
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius suturalis minutivestis Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius suturalis pubescens Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius suturalis suturalis LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius testaceus australis Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius testaceus maculicollis Casey
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius testaceus testaceus LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Crossidius tumacacorii Knull
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Deltaspis alutacea Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Deltaspis cruentus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Deltaspis cyanipes Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Deltaspis disparilis Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Deltaspis nigripennis Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Deltaspis rufiventris Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Deltaspis sp.  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Deltaspis subopaca Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Deltaspis thoracica White
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Deltaspis tumacacorii (Knull)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Deltaspis variabilis Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Detaspis sp.  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Dicellosternus corallinus Gahan
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Dorcacerus barbatus (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Drychateres bilineata (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Elytroleptus apicalis (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Elytroleptus dichromaticus Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Elytroleptus divisus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Elytroleptus floridanus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Elytroleptus grandis Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Elytroleptus ignitus (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Elytroleptus immaculipennis Knull
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Elytroleptus luteus luteus Duges
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Elytroleptus pallidus (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Elytroleptus pallidus pallidus (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Elytroleptus pallidus villosus Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Elytroleptus rufipennis (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Elytroleptus scabricollis Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Elytroleptus similis Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Entomosterna cruentata Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Eriocharis lanaris (Blanchard)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Eriphus clarkei Tippmann
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Eriphus dimidiatus White
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Eriphus lineatocollis Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Eriphus mexicanus Audinet-Serville
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Eriphus smaragdinus Monne & Fragoso
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Euryclelia cardinalis (Thomson)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Euryphagus lundi (F.)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Galissus sp.  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Gambria leucozona Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Giesbertia rugosa Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Gonyacantha rubronigra Thomson
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Gortonia linsleyi Hovore
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Hoegea distigma Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Ischnocnemis caerulescens Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Ischnocnemis costipennis Thomson
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Ischnocnemis glabra Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Ischnocnemis minor Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Ischnocnemis sexualis Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Linsleyella michelbacheri Chemsak
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Linsleyella ricei Chemsak
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Linsleyella virens (Bates)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Linsleyella virgulata Chemsak
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Lophalia cribricollis (Bates)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Lophalia cyanicollis (DuPont)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Lophalia prolata Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Lophalia quadricollis DuPont
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Lophalia quadrivittatus (Bates)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Lophalia spp.  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Mannophorus forreri Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Mannophorus laetus LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Martinsellus signatus (Gyllenhal)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Megaderus bifasciatus Dupont
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Megaderus stigma (L.)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Metaleptus angulatus Chevrolat
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Metaleptus batesi Horn
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Metaleptus pyrrhulus Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Metaleptus pyrrhulus Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Metopocoilus sp.  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Muscidora tricolor Thomson
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Neocrossidius trivittatus (Bates)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Neotaranomis australis Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Neotaranomis sinaloae Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Noguerana aliciae Chemsak & Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Oxymerus aculeatus aculeatus Dupont
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Oxymerus aculeatus lebasi Dupont
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Oxymerus aculeatus meridionalis Hudepohl
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Oxymerus basalis (Dalman)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Oxymerus chevrolati DuPont
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Oxymerus lineatus Dupont
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Oxymerus luteus (Voet)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Oxymerus sp.  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Oxymerus virgatus Gounelle
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Parathetesis convergens (Bates)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Parevander hovorei Giesbert
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Parevander hovorei ssp.  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Parevander nietii (Guerin-Meneville)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Parevander sp.  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Parevander unicolor (Bates)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Parevander xanthomelas (Guerin-Meneville)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Paroxoplus ornaticollis (Lacordaire)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Perarthrus linsleyi (Knull)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Perarthrus pallida (Schaeffer)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Perarthrus vittatus LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Phoenicus sanguinipennis Lacordaire
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Plionoma basalis (Horn)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Plionoma rubens (Casey)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Plionoma suturalis (LeConte)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Poecilopeplus corallifer (Sturm)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Poecilopeplus martialis Rosenberg
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Poecilopeplus sp.  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Pseudodeltaspis cyanea Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Pseudodeltaspis sp.  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Pteroplatidius octocostatus  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Purpuricenus axillaris Haldeman
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Purpuricenus budensis  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Purpuricenus dimidiatus LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Purpuricenus humeralis (Fabricius)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Purpuricenus kahleri Linnaeus
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Purpuricenus laetus Thomson
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Purpuricenus linsleyi Chemsak
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Purpuricenus paraxillaris Macrae
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Purpuricenus spectabilis Motschulsky
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Purpuricenus temmineki Guerin-Meneville
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Retrachydes thoracicus sulcatus (Burmeister)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Retrachydes thoracicus thoracicus (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Rhodoleptus comis (Bates)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Rhodoleptus femoratus (Schaeffer)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Rhodoleptus nigripennis Giesbert
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Schizax senex LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Scythroleus picticornis Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Sphaenothecus argenteus Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Sphaenothecus bilineata Gory
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Sphaenothecus bivittatus (Dupont)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Sphaenothecus facetus Chemsak & Noguera
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Sphaenothecus luteicollis Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Sphaenothecus picticornis Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Sphaenothecus trilineatus Dupont
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Stenaspis castaneipennis Dupont
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Stenaspis solitaria (Say)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Stenaspis verticalis arizonicus Casey
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Stenaspis verticalis insignis Casey
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Stenaspis verticalis verticalis Audinet-Serville
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Stenobatyle eburata (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Stenobatyle gracilis Chemsak
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Stenobatyle miniaticollis (Chevrolat)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Stenobatyle prolixa (Bates)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Sternacanthus sp.  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Sternacanthus undatus Olivier
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Trachyderes (Dendrobias) mandibularis DuPont in Audinet-Serville
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Trachyderes (Dendrobias) maxillosus Dupont
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Trachyderes (Trachyderes) cingulatus Klug
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Trachyderes (Trachyderes) elegans blandus Dupont
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Trachyderes (Trachyderes) elegans elegans Dupont
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Trachyderes (Trachyderes) hermani Huedepohl
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Trachyderes (Trachyderes) leptomerus batesi Martins
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Trachyderes (Trachyderes) leptomerus boliviensis Aurivillius
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Trachyderes (Trachyderes) leptomerus leptomerus Aurivillius
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Trachyderes (Trachyderes) sp.  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Trachyderes (Trachyderes) succinctus succinctus (Linnaeus)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Trachyderes (Trachyderes) succintus duponti Aurivillius
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Trachyderes (Trachyderes) succintus flaviventris Aurivillius
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tragidion annulatum LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tragidion armatum armatum LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tragidion armatum brevipenne Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tragidion auripenne Casey
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tragidion auripenne auripenne Casey
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tragidion auripenne penrosei (MSS name) Hovore
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tragidion bicolor Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tragidion coquus (Linnaeus)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tragidion coquus nr. (Linnaeus)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tragidion dichromaticum Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tragidion gracilipes Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tragidion peninsulare californicum Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tragidion peninsulare peninsulare Schaeffer
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Triacetelus sericatus Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tylosis jiminezi Duges
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tylosis maculatus LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tylosis oculatus LeConte
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tylosis puncticollis arizonicus Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tylosis puncticollis hilaris Linsley
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tylosis puncticollis puncticollis Bates
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tylosis sp.  
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Tylosis suturalis White
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Zalophia funebris (Bates)
Cerambycinae Trachyderini Zenochloris vandykei Linsley
Cerambycinae Tragocerini Tragocerus spencei Hope
Cerambycinae Xystrocerini Xystrocera buqueti?  
Cerambycinae Xystrocerini Xystrocera chalybeata Gahan
Cerambycinae Xystrocerini Xystrocera festiva Thomson
Cerambycinae Xystrocerini Xystrocera globosus (Olivier)
Cerambycinae Xystrocerini Xystrocera nigrita Serville
Cerambycinae   Cleonice vestita Thomson
Cerambycinae   Coptopterus latus Gressitt
Cerambycinae   Dolichopterus bucki Lane
Cerambycinae   Dolichopterus bucki Lane
Cerambycinae   Pymarius simplex G & R
Cerambycinae   Rhopalomeces sp.